Ergebnisse


Himmelpforten Halbmarathon 2012
 

 

 Halbmarathon Männer 

 AK Start Nr. Name, Vorname Jg Verein Zeit
/1. M45 787 Ahlfeld, Carsten 1967 LAV Zeven 01:21:56
/1. M35 891 Reuter, Arne 1975 SC Weyhe 01:22:44
/1. M30 888 Schuster, Markus 1978 SSV Rodewald 01:23:54
/1. M50 799 Öztürk, Mehmet 1962 Bremerhaven 01:24:27
/1. M40 881 Römhild, Andreas 1972 OSC Bremerhaven-Triathlon 01:24:51
/2. M45 882 Roth, Ingo 1964 Bremen 01:26:43
/2. M40 795 Schwiemann, Mario 1970 TSV Otterndorf 01:27:00
/3. M45 906 Borchardt, Maik 1967 Stade 01:27:36
/4. M45 837 Bannies, Holger 1964 LG Bremen-Nord 01:28:24
/5. M45 796 Heins, Dirk 1965 TSV Otterndorf 01:29:21
/1. MJA 782 Korölus, Markus 1993 LG Kehdingen 01:30:16
/3. M40 794 Dieckmann, Heiko 1970 TSV Otterndorf 01:30:57
/2. M50 788 Fiehnen, Heino 1962 LAV Zeven 01:32:11
/2. M30 902 Daudert, Arne 1981 Buxtehude 01:32:18
/6. M45 849 Gressus, Michael 1964 VfL Kutenholz 01:34:01
/4. M40 772 Crocoll, Andreas 1968 Hopsten 01:36:22
/3. M30 887 Schindhelm, Tobias 1981 LG Kehdingen 01:37:23
/7. M45 773 Hammann, Detlef 1965 VfL Stade 01:37:26
/4. M30 894 Krüger, Andy 1978 VfL Stade 01:37:41
/3. M50 778 Lührs, Bernd 1959 TuS Alfstedt 01:38:03
/2. M35 789 Gehring, Lars 1975 Stade 01:39:45
/4. M50 824 Reimers, Jürgen 1960 LG Kreis Verden 01:40:00
/5. M40 908 Frey, Jürgen 1971 TSV Otterndorf Team Erdinger 01:42:43
/1. M70 900 Stelljes, Werner 1942 TSV Gnarrenburg 01:42:47
/1. M55 836 Mügge, Hilmar 1953 LG Kreis Verden 01:43:09
/5. M30 901 Potthoff, Stefan 1979 Oberfeuer Triathlon Drochters. 01:43:13
/6. M40 892 Jurkeit, Michael 1970 Fishtown Runners Bremerhaven 01:43:26
/2. M55 903 Liburg, Rainer 1954 LAV Zeven 01:44:09
/6. M30 889 Weidner, Dennis 1978 SV Düdenbüttel 01:44:10
/8. M45 897 Olschewski, Joerg 1965 Aktivital Stade 01:45:12
/1.   Mä 874 Lütjen, Timo 1991 VfL Kutenholz 01:46:33
/9. M45 800 Pfeiffer, Mario 1966 TSV Bremervörde 01:46:46
/10. M45 885 Schier, Andreas 1964 LG Kehdingen 01:47:16
/3. M35 790 Hentze, Ronny 1976 Stade 01:48:11
/5. M50 850 Großer, Matthias 1958 Stader Schwimmverein 01:49:08
/11. M45 863 Kirsch, Randolph 1965 Lauftreff Harsefeld 01:50:03
/12. M45 910 Lausch, Ralf-Michael 1964 Stader Schwimmverein 01:50:06
/3. M55 781 Heinemeyer, Jürgen 1956 Bad Bederkesa 01:50:28
/1. M60 774 Tiedemann, Günter 1949 TSV Hollen 01:50:34
/2.   Mä 895 Klinge, Jan-Christian 1990 Stader Schwimmverein 01:52:53
/1. M65 898 Böttcher, Helmuth 1946 TSV Gnarrenburg 01:53:11
/13. M45 890 Zacher, Klaus 1965 TSV Wiepenkathen 01:53:17
/4. M35 777 Perk, Daniel 1977 Bremervörde 01:54:22
/2. M65 775 Söhl, Herbert 1946 TSV Ebersdorf 01:56:50
/4. M55 839 Büse, Hans-Jürgen 1954 HSG Schwanewede-Neuenkirchen 01:57:07
/7. M40 867 Kramer, Peter 1970 Cadenberge 01:57:40
/2. M70 856 Jansen, Peter 1939 TSV Osten 01:58:24
/3. M70 878 Niestädt, Siegfried 1942 TuS Rotenburg 01:58:58
/14. M45 785 Zyber, Manfred 1964 Stader Schwimmverein 02:00:18
2./ M60 791 Steffen, Reinhard 1949 LG Kreis Nord-Stade 02:00:22
5./ M55 819 Berth, Wolfgang 1953 Lauftreff Horneburg 02:03:37
6./ M50 907 Kandsorra, Thomas 1962 Deichläufer Bremerhaven 02:03:59
/15. M45 820 Bröckelmann, Helmut 1963 TSV Bülkau 02:10:28
           
           

Halbmarathon Frauen 

AK  Start Nr. Name, Vorname Jg Verein Zeit
/1. W30 883 Sahlmann, Sandra 1978 TSV Neuenwalde 01:26:53
/1. W50 852 Friedrich, Birgit 1962 LG Kehdingen 01:40:16
/2. W30 904 Wegner, Christina 1981 Fishtownrunners Bremerhaven 01:43:25
/1. W45 884 Sass, Regine 1966 TSV Wiepenkathen 01:47:28
/2. W45 886 Schier, Marianne 1967 LG Kehdingen 01:47:43
/2. W50 793 Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten 1961 LG Kreis Verden 01:48:41
/3. W50 871 Lühring, Gisela 1959 LG Kreis Verden 01:53:25
/1. W60 893 Liebscher, Christa 1950 LG Kreis Verden 01:53:30
/4. W50 792 Scholz, Urte 1962 LG Kehdingen 01:53:40
/1. W40 783 Ney, Berit 1970 Stader Schwimmverein 01:53:42
/2. W40 797 Erler, Katrin 1968 LG Kehdingen 01:53:59
/3. W30 776 Teßmann, Kerstin 1978 Bremervörde 01:54:21
/5. W50 780 Preuß, Viola 1958 Schiedders-run 01:54:33
/1. W65 896 Abu Ajamieh, Traute 1945 TKJ Sarstedt 01:55:26
/1. W35 899 Lubes, Heike 1973 TSV Gnarrenburg 01:55:40
/1.     Fr 808 Kehnen, Meike 1992 VfL Stade 02:01:34
/1. W55 821 Ott-Müller,  1954 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land 02:04:30
/2. W60 858 Kampmann, Gabriele 1952 Bremerhaven 02:06:08
/1. WJA 909 Lausch, Sarah 1993 Stader Schwimmverein 02:06:13